Date and Time | Church | Hall |
Chase End (Room 1 Office) |
Holly Bush (Room 2 Yellow) |
Midsummer (Room 3 Yellow) |
Broad Down (Room 4 Blue) |
Wynd's Point (Room 5 Blue) |
Sugar Loaf (Creche) |
Vestry |
|
Monday 15th Apr |
Morning | Nathan cant use apostrophes : 08:30-13:30 | ||||||||
Afternoon | U3A Crossword : 13:45-16:15 | Staff Meeting : 12:30-13:30 | Staff Meeting : 12:30-13:30 | |||||||
Evening |
Rainbows : 16:45-18:15
Line Dancing : 18:45-21:15 |
Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00 | Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00 | Helen S Life Group : 19:30-09:30 | ||||||
Tuesday 16th Apr |
Morning | Probus : 10:00-12:00 | another successful booking : 08:30-13:30 | |||||||
Afternoon | BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00 |
BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00
21 Dance Club : 14:00-16:30 |
BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00 | BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00 | BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00 | BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00 | BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00 | BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00 | BT Line Change : 13:00-18:00 | |
Evening | SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00 | SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00 | SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00 | |||||||
Wednesday 17th Apr |
Morning | U3A Keep Fit : 10:30-12:00 | ||||||||
Afternoon | Folk Dance : 14:00-16:00 | |||||||||
Evening | Waiting Room : 19:00-20:00 | Julie Pilates : 18:00-20:00 | Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00 | Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00 | ||||||
Thursday 18th Apr |
Morning | Midweek Service : 10:30-12:30 |
Bendy Blokes : 08:00-09:00
Julie Pilates : 09:45-11:45 |
|||||||
Afternoon | Messy Church : 15:30-18:00 |
Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:00
WI : 14:00-16:00 |
Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:00
WI : 14:00-16:00 |
|||||||
Evening | Life Group Leaders : 19:00-21:00 | |||||||||
Friday 19th Apr |
Morning | Little Treasures : 09:30-11:00 | Prayers : 09:00-10:00 | Prayers : 09:00-10:00 | ||||||
Afternoon | Dave - meeting : 14:00-15:00 | |||||||||
Evening | Sunday am Rehearsal : 17:00-19:00 |
Brownies : 17:30-19:00
Guides : 19:00-20:30 |
||||||||
Saturday 20th Apr |
Morning | |||||||||
Afternoon | ||||||||||
Evening | ||||||||||
Sunday 21st Apr |
Morning | Morning Service : 09:30-12:00 |
Early Birds : 09:00-09:30
Pathfinders : 10:30-12:00 |
Childrens Groups : 10:30-12:00 | Childrens Groups : 10:30-12:00 | Childrens Groups : 10:30-12:00 | Childrens Groups : 10:30-12:00 | |||
Afternoon | Refreshments : 12:00-13:00 | Baptism prep : 15:00-16:00 | Baptism prep : 15:00-16:00 | |||||||
Evening | The Six : 16:30-19:30 | Chaos : 17:30-19:30 | Young Leaders group (Helen) : 17:15-18:00 | Young Leaders group (Helen) : 17:15-18:00 |