Login to be able to add new bookings:
<Prev< |Current Week| >Next>

St Andrew's Church Centre Bookings

Date and Time Church Hall Chase End
(Room 1 Office)
Holly Bush
(Room 2 Yellow)
Midsummer
(Room 3 Yellow)
Broad Down
(Room 4 Blue)
Wynd's Point
(Room 5 Blue)
Sugar Loaf
(Creche)
Vestry
Monday
26th Feb
Morning                  
Afternoon     Rainbows : 16:45-18:15              
Evening   Monday Lent session : 18:30-20:00   Line Dancing : 18:30-21:15     Support Group : 19:30-21:00   Support Group : 19:30-21:00   Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:30-21:00   Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:30-21:00   Helen Simpson Life Group : 19:45-21:30  
Tuesday
27th Feb
Morning                  
Afternoon     21 Club : 14:00-16:30              
Evening     SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00         SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00   SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00    
Wednesday
28th Feb
Morning     U3A Keep Fit : 10:30-12:00     U3A Ukulele : 10:00-12:00   U3A Ukulele : 10:00-12:00   Russian Improvers : 11:00-12:00   Russian Improvers : 11:00-12:00    
Afternoon     Folk Dance : 14:00-16:00              
Evening     Julie Pilates : 18:00-20:00     Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00   Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00   Connected Families : 19:15-20:45   Connected Families : 19:15-20:45    
Thursday
29th Feb
Morning   Mid Week Service : 10:30-12:30   Bendy Blokes : 08:00-09:00
Julie Pilates : 09:45-11:45
        Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:00   Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:00    
Afternoon         Alpha Lite : 12:30-14:30   Alpha Lite : 12:30-14:30        
Evening                  
Friday
1st Mar
Morning   Little Treasures : 09:30-11:00           Prayers : 09:00-10:00   Prayers : 09:00-10:00    
Afternoon   Sunday am Rehearsal : 17:00-19:00                
Evening     Brownies : 17:30-19:00              
Saturday
2nd Mar
Morning                  
Afternoon                  
Evening                  
Sunday
3rd Mar
Morning   Morning Service : 09:30-12:00   Early birds : 09:00-09:30
Pathfinders : 10:30-12:00
    Childrens groups : 10:30-12:00   Childrens groups : 10:30-12:00   Childrens groups : 10:30-12:00   Childrens groups : 10:30-12:00   Childrens groups : 10:30-12:00  
Afternoon   The Six : 16:30-19:30   Refreshments : 12:00-13:00         Young Leaders group (Helen) : 17:00-18:00   Young Leaders group (Helen) : 17:00-18:00    
Evening     Chaos : 17:30-19:30