Login to be able to add new bookings:
<Prev< |Current Week| >Next>

St Andrew's Church Centre Bookings

Date and Time Church Hall Chase End
(Room 1 Office)
Holly Bush
(Room 2 Yellow)
Midsummer
(Room 3 Yellow)
Broad Down
(Room 4 Blue)
Wynd's Point
(Room 5 Blue)
Sugar Loaf
(Creche)
Vestry
Monday
17th Jun
Morning                  
Afternoon     U3A Crossword : 13:45-16:15              
Evening     Rainbows : 16:45-18:15
Line Dancing : 18:45-21:15
        Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00   Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00   Helen S Life Group : 19:30-09:30  
Tuesday
18th Jun
Morning     Probus : 10:00-12:00              
Afternoon     21 Dance Club : 14:00-16:30              
Evening     SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00         SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00   SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00    
Wednesday
19th Jun
Morning     U3A Keep Fit : 10:30-12:00     Staff Meeting : 09:45-10:45   Staff Meeting : 09:45-10:45        
Afternoon         Kerry Ligthert : 13:30-15:30   Kerry Ligthert : 13:30-15:30   Russian Improvers : 11:00-12:00   Russian Improvers : 11:00-12:00    
Evening     Julie Pilates : 18:00-20:00     Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00   Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00        
Thursday
20th Jun
Morning   Midweek Service : 10:30-12:30   Bendy Blokes : 08:00-09:00
Julie Pilates : 09:45-11:45
             
Afternoon           CAP meeting : 14:30-16:30   Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:00
CAP meeting : 14:30-16:30
  Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:00   Meeting: Dave : 14:00-15:00  
Evening                  
Friday
21st Jun
Morning   Little Treasures : 09:30-11:00           Prayers : 09:00-10:00   Prayers : 09:00-10:00    
Afternoon                  
Evening   Sunday am Rehearsal : 17:00-19:00   Brownies : 17:30-19:00              
Saturday
22nd Jun
Morning                  
Afternoon                  
Evening                  
Sunday
23rd Jun
Morning   Morning Service : 09:30-12:00   Pathfinders : 10:30-12:00     Childrens Groups : 10:30-12:00   Childrens Groups : 10:30-12:00   Childrens Groups : 10:30-12:00   Childrens Groups : 10:30-12:00    
Afternoon   Baptism (LAT) : 15:00-15:30   Shared Lunch : 12:00-14:00
Baptism party (LAT) : 15:30-17:30
             
Evening   The Six : 16:30-19:30   Chaos : 17:30-19:30