Date and Time | Church | Hall |
Chase End (Room 1 Office) |
Holly Bush (Room 2 Yellow) |
Midsummer (Room 3 Yellow) |
Broad Down (Room 4 Blue) |
Wynd's Point (Room 5 Blue) |
Sugar Loaf (Creche) |
Vestry |
|
Monday 17th Apr |
Morning | |||||||||
Afternoon | U3A Crossword : 13:45-16:15 | |||||||||
Evening | Rainbows : 16:45-18:15 | Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00 | Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00 | |||||||
Tuesday 18th Apr |
Morning | Probus : 10:00-12:00 | Interim Ministry Team Meetings : 10:00-12:00 | Interim Ministry Team Meetings : 10:00-12:00 | ||||||
Afternoon | Prayer meeting : 16:00-17:00 | |||||||||
Evening | SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00 | SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00 | SKY autism support : 17:30-19:00 | |||||||
Wednesday 19th Apr |
Morning | U3A Keep fit : 10:00-12:00 | Russian for Beginners : 10:30-12:30 | Russian for Beginners : 10:30-12:30 | ||||||
Afternoon | Folk Dance : 14:00-16:00 | |||||||||
Evening | Julie Pilates : 18:00-20:00 | Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00 | Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00 | |||||||
Thursday 20th Apr |
Morning | Midweek Service : 10:30-12:00 |
Bendy Blokes : 08:00-09:00
Julie Pilates : 09:45-10:45 |
Sing and Sign : 09:15-13:15 | Sing and Sign : 09:15-13:15 | CAP - Denise TBC : 09:00-12:00 | CAP - Denise TBC : 09:00-12:00 | |||
Afternoon | WI : 14:00-16:00 | WI : 14:00-16:00 | ||||||||
Evening | ||||||||||
Friday 21st Apr |
Morning | Little Treasures : 09:30-11:00 | ||||||||
Afternoon | ||||||||||
Evening | Sunday am Rehearsal : 16:30-18:30 | Brownies : 17:15-19:00 | Karate : 19:00-20:00 | Karate : 19:00-20:00 | ||||||
Saturday 22nd Apr |
Morning | |||||||||
Afternoon | ||||||||||
Evening | ||||||||||
Sunday 23rd Apr |
Morning | 10:30 Service : 10:00-12:30 | 10:30 Service : 10:00-12:30 | |||||||
Afternoon | Coffee : 11:30-13:30 | Childrens groups : 11:00-12:00 | Childrens groups : 11:00-12:00 | Childrens groups : 11:00-12:00 | Childrens groups : 11:00-12:00 | |||||
Evening | The Six : 17:30-19:30 | Chaos : 17:00-19:00 |