Date and Time | Church | Hall |
Chase End (Room 1 Office) |
Holly Bush (Room 2 Yellow) |
Midsummer (Room 3 Yellow) |
Broad Down (Room 4 Blue) |
Wynd's Point (Room 5 Blue) |
Sugar Loaf (Creche) |
Vestry |
|
Monday 20th Mar |
Morning | Experience Easter - Parish : 09:00-15:00 | Experience Easter - Parish : 09:00-15:00 | Experience Easter - Parish : 09:00-15:00 | Experience Easter - Parish : 09:00-15:00 | Experience Easter - Parish : 09:00-15:00 | Guided Prayer : 09:00-17:00 | |||
Afternoon | U3A Crossword : 13:45-16:15 | |||||||||
Evening | Rainbows : 16:45-18:15 | Helen S Life Group : 19:30-21:45 | Helen S Life Group : 19:30-21:45 | Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00 | Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00 | |||||
Tuesday 21st Mar |
Morning | Probus : 10:00-12:00 | St Andrews Interim Ministry Team : 10:00-11:00 | St Andrews Interim Ministry Team : 10:00-11:00 | Guided Prayer : 09:00-17:00 | |||||
Afternoon | 21 Club : 14:00-16:30 | MM Meeting : 13:00-15:00 | MM Meeting : 13:00-15:00 | Prayer meeting : 16:00-17:00 | ||||||
Evening | SKY : 17:30-19:30 | Lent Course : 19:30-21:30 | Lent Course : 19:30-21:30 | SKY : 16:30-19:30 | SKY : 16:30-19:30 | |||||
Wednesday 22nd Mar |
Morning | U3A Keep Fit : 10:00-12:00 | U3A Ukulele : 10:00-12:00 | U3A Ukulele : 10:00-12:00 |
Guided Prayer : 09:00-17:00
Lent Course : 09:30-12:00 |
|||||
Afternoon | ||||||||||
Evening | Julie Pilates : 18:00-20:00 | Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00 | Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00 | |||||||
Thursday 23rd Mar |
Morning |
Bendy Blokes : 08:00-09:00
Julie Pilates : 09:45-11:45 |
Sing and Sign : 09:15-13:15 | Sing and Sign : 09:15-13:15 | Guided Prayer : 09:00-17:00 | |||||
Afternoon | Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:30 | Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:30 | ||||||||
Evening | ||||||||||
Friday 24th Mar |
Morning | Little Treasures : 09:30-11:00 | David Ritchie Faith on Friday : 10:15-12:00 | Prayer Meeting : 09:00-09:45 | Prayer Meeting : 09:00-09:45 | Guided Prayer : 09:00-17:00 | ||||
Afternoon | Prayer Oversight Meeting : 15:30-17:00 | Prayer Oversight Meeting : 15:30-17:00 | ||||||||
Evening | Sunday am Rehearsal : 16:30-18:30 |
Brownies : 17:15-19:00
Guides : 19:00-20:30 |
Karate : 19:00-20:00 | Karate : 19:00-20:00 | ||||||
Saturday 25th Mar |
Morning | PCC Morning : 08:30-12:30 | PCC Morning : 08:30-12:30 | Guided Prayer : 09:00-17:00 | ||||||
Afternoon | Chris H sorting the clock : 12:00-13:00 | |||||||||
Evening | ||||||||||
Sunday 26th Mar |
Morning | 10:30 Service : 10:00-12:30 | 10:30 Service : 10:00-12:30 | |||||||
Afternoon | Baptism : 15:00-15:30 |
Coffee : 11:30-13:30
10.30 Service Lunch : 12:30-15:00 |
Childrens groups : 11:00-12:00 | Childrens groups : 11:00-12:00 | Childrens groups : 11:00-12:00 | Childrens groups : 11:00-12:00 | ||||
Evening | The Six : 17:30-19:30 | Chaos : 17:00-19:00 |