Date and Time | Church | Hall |
Chase End (Room 1 Office) |
Holly Bush (Room 2 Yellow) |
Midsummer (Room 3 Yellow) |
Broad Down (Room 4 Blue) |
Wynd's Point (Room 5 Blue) |
Sugar Loaf (Creche) |
Vestry |
|
Monday 6th Feb |
Morning | Diane Pilates : 11:00-12:00 | ||||||||
Afternoon |
U3A Crossword : 13:45-16:15
Rainbows : 16:45-18:15 |
|||||||||
Evening | Line Dancing : 18:45-21:15 | Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00 | Jo Hartwright Life Group : 19:15-21:00 | |||||||
Tuesday 7th Feb |
Morning | St Andrews Interim Ministry Team : 10:00-12:00 | St Andrews Interim Ministry Team : 10:00-12:00 | |||||||
Afternoon | 21 Club : 14:00-16:30 | Prayer meeting : 16:00-17:00 | Prayer meeting : 16:00-17:00 | |||||||
Evening | SKY : 18:00-19:30 | SKY : 18:00-19:30 | SKY : 18:00-19:30 | |||||||
Wednesday 8th Feb |
Morning | U3A Keep Fit : 10:00-12:00 | U3A Ukulele : 10:00-12:00 | U3A Ukulele : 10:00-12:00 | Russian For Beginners : 10:30-12:30 | Russian For Beginners : 10:30-12:30 | CAP Meeting : 09:00-16:00 | |||
Afternoon | ||||||||||
Evening | Julie Pilates : 18:00-20:00 | Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00 | Rock Bottom to Hill Top : 19:00-21:00 | |||||||
Thursday 9th Feb |
Morning | Mid Week Service : 10:30-12:15 |
Bendy Blokes : 08:00-09:00
Julie Pilates : 09:45-11:45 |
Sing and Sign : 09:15-13:15 | Sing and Sign : 09:15-13:15 | Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:30 | Jasmines Life Group : 11:00-12:30 | |||
Afternoon | ||||||||||
Evening | ||||||||||
Friday 10th Feb |
Morning | Little Treasures : 09:30-11:00 | David Ritchie Faith on Friday : 10:15-12:00 | Prayer Meeting : 09:00-09:45 | Prayer Meeting : 09:00-09:45 | |||||
Afternoon | Brownies : 17:15-19:00 | |||||||||
Evening | Guides : 19:00-20:30 | Karate : 19:00-20:00 | Karate : 19:00-20:00 | Guides : 19:00-20:30 | Guides : 19:00-20:30 | |||||
Saturday 11th Feb |
Morning | |||||||||
Afternoon | ||||||||||
Evening | ||||||||||
Sunday 12th Feb |
Morning | 10:30 Service & Rehearsal : 09:00-12:00 | ||||||||
Afternoon | Chaos : 17:00-19:30 |
Baptism Prep : 15:30-17:00
Chaos : 17:00-19:30 |
Baptism Prep : 15:30-17:00
Chaos : 17:00-19:30 |
|||||||
Evening |